Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Coffee Table Side Table End Table Sofa Table Brown Oak Engineered Wood

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 90x55x42.5cm Modern Rectangular shelf

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.84
GBP 54.84 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: White / Wood Tone: Dark Brown Wood, Medium Brown Wood, White Wood, Grey / Item Width (Interior): 55 Centimetres, 90 Centimetres / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720845925376 / MPN: 834281 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2333851969 / Item Length (Interior): 90 Centimetres, 55 Centimetres / Item Length: 90cm, 90 Centimetres / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: concrete grey / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 42.5cm, 42.5 Centimetres / Style: Modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Engineered wood, Sonoma Oak, Matte / Room: Living room, Living Room, Lounge, Office / Item Width: 55cm, 55 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Yes / Tabletop Material: Concrete / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 42.5 Centimetres / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8720845925376 / GTIN: 8720845925376 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Coffee / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 18 kg, 17.8 kg, 17.5 kg, 17.4 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£53.99
ebay.co.uk