Vidaxl Highboards 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£220.99
Free Delivery

Highboards Storage Cabinet Side Cabinets Cupboard 3 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.19
Free Delivery

Highboard 3pcs Sonoma Oak 132x35.5x103.5cm Engineered Wood Storage Cabinet Sets

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.98
GBP 346.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Highboards 3 Pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Are you hunting for stylish highboards? These highboards add an elegant charm to your existing interior!.
£220.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Vidaxl Highboards 3 Pcs White Engineered Wood
£246.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Highboards 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood, Brown
£265.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery