Shoe Bench Sonoma Oak 80x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame Entry Seat Stool

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Shoe Bench Black 80x40x53.5 cm Engineered Wood and Metal bench

Shoe Bench Sonoma Oak 80x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame Entry Seat Stool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.65
GBP 51.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shoe Bench Entryway Bench Hallway Shoe Rack Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery
Shoe Bench Sonoma Oak 80x40x53.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Frame Entry Seat Stool

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 40 cm / Size: 80x40x53.5 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Product: shoe bench / Set Includes: Bench / Item Length: 40 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Type: Stool / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 40 cm / Frame Material: Metal / Finish: Smooth / Room: Bathroom / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 22 / Item Width: 40 cm / Product Line: Artex Atelier
£51.65
ebay.co.uk