Vidaxl Sideboard Sonoma Oak 60X31X84 Cm Engineered Wood

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Sideboard Cupboard Side Cabinet Highboard Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood

Vidaxl Sideboard Sonoma Oak 60X31X84 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£110.99
Free Delivery

Sideboard Sonoma Oak 60x31x84cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage Cabinet UK Compact

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.81
GBP 182.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sideboard Sonoma Oak 60X31X84 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This sturdy sideboard is designed to be a focal point of your room with a trendy yet practical design.
£110.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)