vidaXL Sideboards with LED Lights 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Sideboards with LED Lights Cupboard 3 pcs Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL Sideboards with LED Lights 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£393.99
Delivery from £3.95

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Sideboards with LED Lights Cupboard 3 pcs Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£397.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 2 Door 12 Shelf Sonoma Oak LED Sideboard 3 Piece - Size: 100 x 37 x 163cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£416.00
Free Delivery

Sideboards with LED Lights Cupboard Side Cabinet 3 pcs Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£477.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Sideboards with LED Lights 3 pcs Sonoma Oak Engineered Wood - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Decorate your room with these modern sideboards with LED lights, they easily blend with furniture in any style at your house. Do not use this item if any components are broken, torn or missing. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fiire. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: These buffets provide plenty of storage space for keeping your magazines, books, remote controls and other small items well-organised and within easy reach Displaying function: The sturdy top of sideboard cabinets is ideal for displaying decorative objects, photo frames, or potted plants Adjustable LED lights: These storage cabinets are equipped with RGB LED lights, which have different menus to change
£393.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk