(sonoma oak) vidaXL Wall Shelf Home Living Room Hanging Rack Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak 85X16X52.5cm Engineered Wood, Brown

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Wall Shelf Sonoma Oak 85X16X52.5 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL 8 Shelf Sonoma Oak Geometric Wall Mounted Bookcase - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

(sonoma oak) vidaXL Wall Shelf Home Living Room Hanging Rack Floating Shelf Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

This chic wall shelf is gorgeous and classy. It is an excellent storage and decorating option. Premium material: The floating shelf is made of the...
£30.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com