(splash, 150 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, Multi

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL
£12.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
3x Floid Shaving Foam Gel 150 Ml Vetyver Splash
£24.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £23.82
Exterior Wall Drip Edge White Rain Diverter 2 Pieces Aluminum Alloy Roof Eave Protector 50mm Wide x 150cm Long Gutter Splash Guard for Effective Water Dge
£162.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Major Brushes Splash Mat Table Cover 150 x 150cm
£4.80
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
(splash, 150 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblindwithcassette,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.