Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 110X110X75 Cm Solid Wood Teak

(square) vidaXL Folding Garden Table Outdoor Table Patio Dining Table Solid Wood Teak

Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 110X110X75 Cm Solid Wood Teak

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£197.99
Free Delivery

Garden Table, Garden Tables, Garden Table vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.59
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Folding Garden Table 110X110X75 Cm Solid Wood Teak

Cheapest offer

Enjoy your leisure time with your family and friends around this wooden garden table!.
£197.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Solid Teak Wood Folding Outdoor Dining Set 3 Piece Garden Round/Square vidaXL
£197.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery