"Squishmallows 12"" Maritza Green Cactus Plush Toy"

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.40
Delivery from £4.95

Squishmallows Plush P23 Maritza Kaktus (227675) Teddy Green Kids

7 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Squishmallows Original 12-Inch Maritza the Green Cactus

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Squishmallows Original 12-Inch Maritza the Green Cactus

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.47
Delivery from £13.99

Squishmallows Original 12-Inch Maritza the Green Cactus

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.99
Delivery from £0.49

Squishmallows Original 12-Inch Maritza the Green Cactus

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.68
Delivery from £4.50

Squishmallows Original 12-Inch Maritza the Green Cactus

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Squishmallows Original 12-Inch Maritza the Green Cactus

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£33.37
Delivery from £9.99

Product Information

Features

Recommended age group Child
Interactive No
Recommended age (min) 1 yr(s)
Material Polyester
Product colour Green
Product type Character
Suggested gender Boy/Girl

Weight & dimensions

Height 300 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Height: 30 cm, perfect for all ages
• Material: Soft, durable, and easy to clean
• Design: Colorful and whimsical cactus shape

Similar products

"Squishmallows 12"" Maritza Green Cactus Plush Toy"
£10.40
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
(Maritza the Cactus) Squishmallows 12cm Christmas Plush
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
"Squishmallows 12"" Maritza Green Cactus Plush Toy"

Cheapest offer

This Squishmallow is soft and squishable. Maritza is a cactus who loves inclusion and welcoming new neighbours with cookies and hugs. Each Squishmallow has a unique name and personality, and comes with its own character bio. The squishy material makes her good for cuddles on cosy nights in or trips away. She's part of the official collectible Squishmallows range. The ultra-soft material has a marshmallow-like texture. Her cactus shape makes her stand out. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. Maritza makes a great addition to any Squishmallow collection. The character card tells you all about her personality and what makes her special. She dreams of a world where everyone feels loved, supported and included. One-year guarantee. Size H30.48, W15.24, D24.13cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 191726853619. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
£10.40
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk