Sram Red 22 Right Lever Black

[SRAM Spare Part] "Red 2013/Red 22" Ergo Dymanic Shifter Lever Assy, Right Hand

Sram Red 22 Right Lever Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

[SRAM Spare Part] "Red 2013/Red 22" Ergo Dymanic Shifter Lever Assy, Right Hand

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.66
Delivery from £9.00

Sram Red 22 Right Lever One Size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sram Avid Spare - Rim Brake Spare Part Noodle/Overcoat - 90
£3.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Thule Internal Hub Hitch Adapter Sram Spare Part Grey
£25.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sram SparePart LEVEL TLM (B1) Disc Brake Caliper Assembly, Diffusion Black, 1pc
£93.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
[SRAM Spare Part] "Red 2013/Red 22" Ergo Dymanic Shifter Lever Assy, Right Hand
£59.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Sram Red 22 Right Lever Black

Cheapest offer

SRAM Red 22 Right Shift/Brake Lever | Genuine Spare PartRestore the crisp, precise shifting and ergonomic comfort of your top-tier road bike with the genuine SRAM Red 22 Right Shift/Brake Lever. Designed as a direct replacement spare part for your 11-speed mechanical groupset, this lever brings back the uncompromised performance that defines the SRAM Red experience. Whether you´re replacing a damaged component or refreshing your cockpit, this lever ensures every gear change is as fast, reliable, and flawless as the day you first rode your bike. It´s the perfect solution for riders who demand the pinnacle of mechanical shifting technology and refuse to compromise on quality or feel.Key Benefits:Experience the advantage of SRAM´s race-proven technology. This lever is engineered not just for function, but for a superior connection between rider and machine. The celebrated DoubleTap® technology provides intuitive and lightning-fast upshifts and downshifts from a single lever, allowing you
£47.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)