Allure Bath Fashions Elegance Reversible Heavyweight Pedestal Mat - Stone

(Stone) Allure Toilet Mat Pedestal Extra Thick Reversible Cotton Mat

Allure Bath Fashions Elegance Reversible Heavyweight Pedestal Mat - Stone

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

Allure Heavyweight Reversible Pedestal Toilet Mat, 100% Cotton, Super soft, Washable, Large Size 55cm x 55cm (Stone)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
59.83 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery
Allure Bath Fashions Elegance Reversible Heavyweight Pedestal Mat - Stone

Cheapest offer

Expertly composed using the finest materials, the Elegance Reversible Pedestal Mat is the ultimate in luxury.Created using hand-tufted reversible loops of ring-spun, long-staple cotton to ensure a deliciously deep pile and heavyweight pedestal mat.Available in a wide range of colours, we guarantee you'll find the perfect mat for the toilet in your bathroom or en-suite.
£16.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Allure Bath Fashions Ribbed Two Piece Bath Mat & Toilet Mat Set - Stone
£19.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Allure Bath Fashions Marlow Ribbed Two Piece Bath Mat Set - Stone
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Allure Ribbed Design 2 Piece Bath and Pedestal Toilet Mat Set, 100% Cotton (Stone)
£17.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allure Heavyweight Reversible Bath Mat, 100% Cotton, Super soft, Washable, Large Size 53cm x 85cm (Stone)
£19.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Allure Heavyweight Reversible Shower Mat, 100% Cotton, Super Soft, Washable, Square Bath Mat 55 x 55cm (Stone)
£17.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery