&Tradition Flowerpot Topan VP6 Pendant Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

&Tradition - Topan VP6 Pendant Matt Black - Grey

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

&Tradition Topan VP6 lamp matte black

in stock
£183.99
Free Delivery

Topan VP6 Suspension Matt black one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£220.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

&Tradition Flowerpot Topan VP6 Pendant Matt Black
£165.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
&Tradition Flowerpot Topan VP6 Pendant Chrome
£240.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
&Tradition Flowerpot Topan VP6 Pendant Vermilion Red
£176.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
&Tradition Flowerpot Topan VP6 Pendant Matt Black

Cheapest offer

&Tradition Flowerpot Topan VP6 is a compact pendant with an iconic and timeless expression, based on Verner Panton's original design from 1959 and bringing a light and playful atmosphere into the room. The pendant is characterized by its simple, hemispherical shade, which provides a pleasant and downward-directed light that is well suited over dining tables, kitchen islands, bedside tables or in smaller rooms where a discreet but characterful light point is desired. Thanks to the well-balanced design, Topan VP6 works beautifully both alone and in repetition, where several pendants can create a coherent and rhythmic lighting. The lamp's compact size makes it easy to integrate into many types of interior design, from private homes to more professional environments, where it contributes with a recognizable design expression and calm, inviting lighting. Topan was originally produced by Louis Poulsen, but the rights have since been transferred to &Tradition.
£165.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk