&Tradition Flowerpot VP1 pendant lamp matte black

&tradition Flowerpot VP1 Pendant Matt Black

&Tradition Flowerpot VP1 pendant lamp matte black

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

&tradition Flowerpot VP1 Pendant Matt Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£165.00
Free Delivery

&Tradition - Flowerpot VP1 Pendant, Matt Black - Black Matte

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Flowerpot VP1 Pendant Light, design by Verner Panton, 1968 Black one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£220.00
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

&Tradition Flowerpot VP1 pendant lamp matte light grey
£165.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
&Tradition Flowerpot VP1 Pendant Polished Brass
£225.00
Compare 3 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
&tradition Flowerpot VP1 Pendant Matt White
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
&tradition Flowerpot VP1 Pendant Beige/Grey
£157.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
&tradition Flowerpot VP1 Pendant Mustard Yellow
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
&Tradition Flowerpot VP1 pendant lamp matte black

Cheapest offer

&Tradition Flowerpot VP1 pendant lamp matte black
£165.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)