&Tradition - Ita OS2 Table 95x260 cm, Oak - Oak

&Tradition Ita OS2 Dining Table L260 Oak

Used Offers from

&Tradition Ita OS2 Dining Table L260 Oak

Cheapest Total Price
20-25 working days
£1,928.00
Free Delivery

&Tradition - Ita OS2 Table 95x260 cm, Oak - Oak

Cheapest Price
backorder
£1,928.00
Delivery from £49.00

Ita OS2 dining table Light oak one size

Unknown
£2,289.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

&Tradition Ita OS2 Dining Table L260 Dark Lacquered Oak
£1,928.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
&Tradition - Ita OS2 Table 95x260 cm, Oak - Oak

Cheapest offer

Ita table by &Tradition in oak with a minimalistic aesthetic with a sleek silhouette from every angle that complements any setting.
£1,928.00
backorder
royaldesign.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.