USN Blue Lab Whey (908g) Vanilla - Proteins - Whey Protein Blend

(Vanilla) 908g USN Blue Lab Whey Isolate Protein Powder Muscle Building Nutrition Shake

USN Blue Lab Whey (908g) Vanilla - Proteins - Whey Protein Blend

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.00
39.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

USN Blue Lab Whey Premium Protein Powder Vanilla 908g

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£36.00
Free Delivery
USN Blue Lab Whey (908g) Vanilla - Proteins - Whey Protein Blend

Cheapest offer

Whey protein powder with an energy content of 1562 kJ (370 kcal) per 100 g, as well as 70 g protein, 5.5 g fat, and 6.1 g carbohydrates, of which 4.6 g is sugar. One serving is 34 g; the corresponding values for energy and macronutrients are calculated proportionally. Flavors may vary slightly, resulting in minor differences in composition. Stir 34 g of powder into water or another liquid of your choice and consume as needed. The composition may vary slightly depending on the flavor.
£36.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bundle of USN Blue Lab Whey Protein Powder 908g, Vanilla Flavour + USN Protein Shaker, 700 ml
£41.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
USN Hardcore Whey Protein Powder Chocolate 908 g: All-in-One Protein With Creatine Monohydrate, Glycine and Tribulus for Performance Workouts & Lean Muscle Growth
£56.78
62.53 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99