"vidaXL 3-Panel Wind Screen Fabric - Foldable Outdoor Privacy Fence for Garden, Patio, Deck, Anthracite, Durable Non-Woven Polyester Fabric, Comes with Wooden Poles"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric 80cm Anthracite Camping Windbreak Sun Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 3-panel Wind Screen Fabric 400x80 cm Anthracite, Black

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wind Screen Sun Screen Patio Camping Windbreak Sunshade Shelter Fabric vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Free Delivery

"vidaXL 3-Panel Wind Screen Fabric - Foldable Outdoor Privacy Fence for Garden, Patio, Deck, Anthracite, Durable Non-Woven Polyester Fabric, Comes with Wooden Poles"

In stock
£43.36
Free Delivery

"vidaXL 3-Panel Wind Screen Fabric - Foldable Outdoor Privacy Fence for Garden, Patio, Deck, Anthracite, Durable Non-Woven Polyester Fabric, Comes with Wooden Poles"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.36
Free Delivery

3 Variants from £31.99

"vidaXL 3-Panel Wind Screen Fabric - Foldable Outdoor Privacy Fence for Garden, Patio, Deck, Anthracite, Durable Non-Woven Polyester Fabric, Comes with Wooden Poles"

Cheapest offer

Our 3-panel folding wind screen has a total length of 400 cm and a height of 80 cm which presents a great way to shelter you on a windy and breezy day.The wind screen is made of quality non-woven fabric and supported by wooden poles which make it durable for many years of use
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk