vidaXL Mesh Screen Aluminium 112x1000 cm Silver Garden Fence Insect Screen

"vidaXL Aluminium Mesh Screen, Ideal for Insect Screens, Pet Cages and DIY Projects, Strong and Durable, Rust-Resistant Material, Easily Cuttable, Silver Colour, Total Size: 112 x 1000 cm"

vidaXL Mesh Screen Aluminium 112x1000 cm Silver Garden Fence Insect Screen

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

"vidaXL Aluminium Mesh Screen, Ideal for Insect Screens, Pet Cages and DIY Projects, Strong and Durable, Rust-Resistant Material, Easily Cuttable, Silver Colour, Total Size: 112 x 1000 cm"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Mesh Screen Aluminium Garden Wired Fence Insect Screen Multi Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

"vidaXL Aluminium Mesh Screen, Ideal for Insect Screens, Pet Cages and DIY Projects, Strong and Durable, Rust-Resistant Material, Easily Cuttable, Silver Colour, Total Size: 112 x 1000 cm"

In stock
£47.14
Free Delivery

"vidaXL Aluminium Mesh Screen, Ideal for Insect Screens, Pet Cages and DIY Projects, Strong and Durable, Rust-Resistant Material, Easily Cuttable, Silver Colour, Total Size: 112 x 1000 cm"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.85
Free Delivery

"vidaXL Aluminium Mesh Screen, Ideal for Insect Screens, Pet Cages and DIY Projects, Strong and Durable, Rust-Resistant Material, Easily Cuttable, Silver Colour, Total Size: 112 x 1000 cm"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.89
Free Delivery

Mesh Screen Aluminium Garden Wired Fence Insect Screen Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Mesh Screen Aluminium 100X1000cm Silver, Silver
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Plisse Insect Screen for Windows Aluminium Brown 60x80 cm Mesh Guard
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Plisse Insect Screen for Windows Aluminium 60x80 cm Curtain Mesh Net
£28.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Mesh Screen Aluminium 112x1000 cm Silver Garden Fence Insect Screen

Cheapest offer

This aluminium mesh is ideal for making and repairing insect screen for doors and windows. It can also be used as a fence of bird cages, rabbit...
£37.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com