"vidaXL Black Work Rope - Solid and Durable 14mm Wide Polyester Braided Cord for Household and Garden, 25m Long"

Used Offers from

"vidaXL Black Work Rope - Solid and Durable 14mm Wide Polyester Braided Cord for Household and Garden, 25m Long"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£23.96
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Work Rope Black 14 mm 25 M Polyester

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

(black, 14 mm/ 25 m) vidaXL Braided Boat Rope Polyester Sturdy Yacht Cable Black/White Multi Sizes

3-5 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

"vidaXL Black Work Rope - Solid and Durable 14mm Wide Polyester Braided Cord for Household and Garden, 25m Long"

In stock
£30.50
Free Delivery

"vidaXL Black Work Rope - Solid and Durable 14mm Wide Polyester Braided Cord for Household and Garden, 25m Long"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.11
Free Delivery

"vidaXL Black Work Rope - Solid and Durable 14mm Wide Polyester Braided Cord for Household and Garden, 25m Long"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.11
Free Delivery

"vidaXL Black Work Rope - Solid and Durable 14mm Wide Polyester Braided Cord for Household and Garden, 25m Long"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Work Rope Black 14 mm 25 m Polypropylene
£22.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Work Bench Black 180x50x80 cm Solid Wood Pine
£176.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
"vidaXL Black Work Rope - Solid and Durable 14mm Wide Polyester Braided Cord for Household and Garden, 25m Long"

Cheapest offer

Length and Diameter: Comes in a considerable length of 25m with a diameter of 14mm, providing ample amount for all your needs Easy Handling: The poly cord makes it a tough, durable choice that is easy to handle, perfect for various uses around your property Versatile Use: Suitable for various household, garden, and workshop applications, making it a versatile all-round cord Durable Material: Made of strong synthetic polyester known for its UV resistance and tensile strength, ensuring long-lasting use High Chemical Resistance: The polyester cord features high abrasion and chemical resistance, lending to its overall durability
£23.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk