vidaXL Drill Extension Heavy Duty Steel Deep Hole Drilling Long Short Drill Bit Driver Screwdriver Bit Holder Extension Bar Black 0.5m

"vidaXL Heavy-Duty Steel Drill Bit Extension - 0.5m Long, Universally Compatible Black Auger Extension"

vidaXL Drill Extension Heavy Duty Steel Deep Hole Drilling Long Short Drill Bit Driver Screwdriver Bit Holder Extension Bar Black 0.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Drill Extension Steel

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.05
Free Delivery

Drill Extension Heavy Duty Steel Black Deep Hole Drill Driver 0.5/1m vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drill Extension Heavy Duty Steel Deep Hole Drilling Long Short Drill Bit Driver Screwdriver Bit Holder Extension Bar Black 0.5m

In stock
£22.14
Free Delivery

Drill Extension Steel

£23.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drill Extension Heavy Duty Steel Deep Hole Drilling Long Short Drill Bit Driver Screwdriver Bit Holder Extension Bar Black 0.5m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.14
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drill Extension Heavy Duty Steel Deep Hole Drilling Long Short Drill Bit Driver Screwdriver Bit Holder Extension Bar Black 0.5m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.23
Free Delivery

vidaXL Drill Extension Heavy Duty Steel Deep Hole Drilling Long Short Drill Bit Driver Screwdriver Bit Holder Extension Bar Black 0.5m

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.35
Free Delivery
vidaXL Drill Extension Heavy Duty Steel Deep Hole Drilling Long Short Drill Bit Driver Screwdriver Bit Holder Extension Bar Black 0.5m

Cheapest offer

【Universal Compatibility】: Features a 20mm connection shank, designed to work compatibly with all standard augers 【Product Specifications】: Black-coloured drill bit extension measures 0.5m in length and weighs around 0.55kg, ensuring easy handling 【Robust Material】: Made from heavy-duty steel ensuring durability and strength, suitable for various drilling needs 【Additional Extension】: Provides extra length for our drills. Refer to sku 140340 in our shop for matching drills 【Drill Extension Purpose】: Enlarges drill length to fit varied purposes, ideal for drilling holes for fence posts, poles, trees, and shrubs into the ground
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

5-Layer Heavy-duty Shelves Storage Shelf Unit Steel and Engineered Wood vidaXL
£179.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Wall Light with Black Stainless Steel IP44 Sensor
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL 4-step Dock/Pool Ladder Aluminium 167cm, Silver
£360.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery