vidaXL Countertop Basin, Above Counter Bathroom Sink, Wash Basin for Lavatory Cloakroom Office, Vessel Sink, White and Blue Round Ceramic

'vidaXL Round Ceramic Countertop Basin in White and Blue - Vintage Styled Handcrafted Bathroom and Washroom Sink

vidaXL Countertop Basin, Above Counter Bathroom Sink, Wash Basin for Lavatory Cloakroom Office, Vessel Sink, White and Blue Round Ceramic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

(blue and white) vidaXL Countertop Basin Bathroom Sink Wash Basin Vessel Sink Round Ceramic

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Countertop Basin White And Blue Round 41X14 Cm Ceramic

1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Countertop Basin, Above Counter Bathroom Sink, Wash Basin for Lavatory Cloakroom Office, Vessel Sink, White and Blue Round Ceramic

Cheapest offer

【Handcrafted Artistry】: The unique craftsmanship of this product ensures exclusivity and individuality with varying colors and patterns 【Unique Patterns】: The wash basin has vivid patterns contributing to its minimalist elegance and vintage glamour 【Timeless Design】: Elegant round countertop basin is meticulously handcrafted in white and blue ceramics 【Easy Maintenance】: The surface of the basin can be easily maintained by wiping it with a damp cloth 【Durable Material】: The vanity basin, made of ceramic, is to impacts, scratches, and stains, Weight: 17.63698096 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£96.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk