'VidaXL Solid Pine Wood Cat Tree with Multiple Platforms - White, 45.5x49x103 cm - Easy Assembly, Super Durable & Stable.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£60.99
60.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

(white) vidaXL Cat Tree Cat Scratch Tower Cat Climber Scratching Tree Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cat Tree White 45.5x49x103cm Solid Wood Pine, White

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

In stock
£72.95
Free Delivery

Cat Tree Cat Scratch Tower Cat Climber Scratching Tree Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Cat Tree 4-Level Solid Pine Wood White 45.5x49x103cm Sturdy Climbing Perch Home

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.09
GBP 78.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.18
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.18
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

1 Variants from £63.99

Cheapest offer

Keep your lovely cats entertained endlessly with this practical cat tree!
£60.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk