Homescapes Cotton Rajput Ribbed Purple Curtain Pair, 54 X 54" Drop

(W 137cm x Drop 137cm, Purple) Cotton Rajput Ribbed Curtain Pair

Rajput Ribbed 100% Cotton Ring Top Eyelet Curtain Pair - 9 Colours Available

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cotton Rajput Ribbed Purple Curtain Pair, 54 X 54" Drop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cotton Rajput Ribbed Curtain Pair In Purple Purple

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.49
Homescapes Cotton Rajput Ribbed Purple Curtain Pair, 54 X 54" Drop

Cheapest offer

Colourful eyelet curtains from Homescapes transform your windows into a true eye-catcher! Would you like to add a splash of colour to your interiors? Then Homescapes has just the right thing for you! All curtain panels from the product range "Rajput" are manufactured by hand on traditional looms in India. The proceeds from the sales go directly to the weavers and their families, enabling a significant improvement of their living conditions. To complement the curtains, Homescapes also offers scatter cushions, bedspreads and sofa throws and floor cushions in 9 beautiful colours (blue, beige, yellow, purple, teal, chocolate, natural and black).
£24.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bimini Top Navy Blue 243x180x137cm 4-Bow PU Polyester Canvas Adjustable w/SS316
£234.39
GBP 234.39 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trespass Duoblimp Double Air Mattress
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bimini Top 2-Bow 183x196x137cm White 600D PU Polyester Canopy w/Sidewalls Marine
£198.05
GBP 198.05 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Folding Frame Projector screen 244 x 137cm Mobile Expert, rear projection
£789.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Volkl - Slope skis - Shine 72 + Vmot 10 W 2026 for Women - Size 137 cm - Grey Grey 137 cm
£243.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99