HOMESCAPES Pair of 100% Cotton Curtains - Edward Tartan Check - Red Green - 137 x drop 228 cm - 90 Inch Drop - Eyelet Ring Top Hand Woven - Heavy Not Lined

(W 137cm x Drop 228 cm) Edward Tartan Check Ready Made Eyelet Curtain Pair

HOMESCAPES Pair of 100% Cotton Curtains - Edward Tartan Check - Red Green - 137 x drop 228 cm - 90 Inch Drop - Eyelet Ring Top Hand Woven - Heavy Not Lined

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.90
17.45 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Homescapes Edward Tartan Check Ready Made Eyelet Curtain Pair, 137 X 228 Cm Drop

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Edward Tartan Check Ready Made Eyelet Curtain Pair In Red Red

Unknown
£34.99
HOMESCAPES Pair of 100% Cotton Curtains - Edward Tartan Check - Red Green - 137 x drop 228 cm - 90 Inch Drop - Eyelet Ring Top Hand Woven - Heavy Not Lined

Cheapest offer

A pair of 100% cotton curtains in 137 x 228 cm or 54 x 90 Inches , 90 Inch drop. Heavy 300 gram/meter yarn dyed woven cotton fabric used in manufacturing a contemporary ring top /eyelet construction curtains. Please note its not printed, so it looks much richer in appearance. Care instructions: Do not wash. Dry clean only. Iron on reverse A wide range of coordinating soft furnishings like, cushions, floor cushions, table linen and kitchen linen available with Homescapes. Also available with Homescapes fabrics by meter in this design for making your own soft furnishings or made to order curtains.
£34.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bimini Top Navy Blue 243x180x137cm 4-Bow PU Polyester Canvas Adjustable w/SS316
£232.86
GBP 232.86 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Folding Frame Projector screen 244 x 137cm Mobile Expert, rear projection
£789.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bimini Top 2-Bow 183x196x137cm White 600D PU Polyester Canopy w/Sidewalls Marine
£196.33
GBP 196.33 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Projector Screen Manual Professional Plus 220 x 137 cm - 102"
£199.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99
Volkl - Slope skis - Shine 72 + Vmot 10 W 2026 for Women - Size 137 cm - Grey Grey 137 cm
£243.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99