Homescapes Blue Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, 66 X 54"

(W 167cm x Drop 137cm, Blue) Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair

Homescapes Blue Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, 66 X 54"

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
Homescapes Blue Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, 66 X 54"

Cheapest offer

Geometric readymade curtain pair from Homescapes available in a choice of sizes. Add style and edge to your windows with these geometric patterned curtains in a soft colours, perfect for the bedroom or living room. Woven from jacquard polyester, these curtains will drape beautifully from an eyelet header that makes hanging quick and easy. For true blackout, these curtains have a 3-pass coating to ensure that any outside light is blocked out from your room making these curtains ideal for shift workers or for those who prefer to sleep in complete darkness. These thick curtains also work as insulators by keeping heat inside your home helping to save on energy bills.
£49.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Charles Bentley Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat H196 X D117 X W167Cm Natural
£399.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Where Tomorrow Side Panel for Pop Up Gazebo Pack of 1 | 155 x 215 x 167 cm - Lightweight - UV & Rain Protection | Camping, Outdoor, Beach & Festival | for Retrofitting for Folding Gazebo & Party Tent
£28.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferplast Vital 3-Tier Small Pet Cage 120 - Black: 120 x 60 x 167cm (L x W x H)
£249.49
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joydeco 100% Blackout Curtains, Linen Curtains with Ruffle Tape, Set of 2, H 229 x W 167 cm, Linen, Thermal Curtain, Cold Protection, Opaque, Sound Protection, Ideal for Living Room, Matches Rail
£54.74
27.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery