HOMESCAPES Pencil Pleat Latte Thermal Blackout Curtains Pair Width 66 x 72 Inch Drop Genuine 3 Pass Insulated Noise Reducing Premium Linen Look Curtains with Tie Backs

(W 167cm x Drop 182cm, Latte) Pencil Pleat Blackout Curtain Pair

HOMESCAPES Pencil Pleat Latte Thermal Blackout Curtains Pair Width 66 x 72 Inch Drop Genuine 3 Pass Insulated Noise Reducing Premium Linen Look Curtains with Tie Backs

Cheapest Price
In stock
£49.99
25.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Homescapes Thermal Pencil Pleat Blackout Curtain Pair In Beige Beige

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99
HOMESCAPES Pencil Pleat Latte Thermal Blackout Curtains Pair Width 66 x 72 Inch Drop Genuine 3 Pass Insulated Noise Reducing Premium Linen Look Curtains with Tie Backs

Cheapest offer

Top Quality Genuine 3 Pass True Blackout Curtains Pair. 66 (165cm) Wide x 72 (182cm) Drop Pencil Pleat Curtains Pair. Latest 3P, 3 Pass technology, ensures genuine blackout and insulation. Please do not be misled by the description of many cheap curtains claiming to be blackout. These curtains are designed to prevent heat loss and reduce draft to help reducing your energy bills. They help your interiors remain warm in winter and cold in summer. Exclusive Linen look fabric in an undulated weave providing a luxurious look, feel and drape to your curtains in a selection of beautiful rich colours. Homescapes blackout curtains are available in Pencil Pleat or Eyelet style in 8 colours and in 9 sizes. Matching cushion covers are also available with Homescapes.
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Charles Bentley Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat H196 X D117 X W167Cm Natural
£399.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Where Tomorrow Side Panel for Pop Up Gazebo Pack of 1 | 155 x 215 x 167 cm - Lightweight - UV & Rain Protection | Camping, Outdoor, Beach & Festival | for Retrofitting for Folding Gazebo & Party Tent
£28.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferplast Vital 3-Tier Small Pet Cage 120 - Black: 120 x 60 x 167cm (L x W x H)
£249.49
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joydeco 100% Blackout Curtains, Linen Curtains with Ruffle Tape, Set of 2, H 229 x W 167 cm, Linen, Thermal Curtain, Cold Protection, Opaque, Sound Protection, Ideal for Living Room, Matches Rail
£54.74
27.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery