Homescapes Light Grey Heavy Boucle Textured Blackout Lined Eyelet Curtain Pair, 66 X 72"

(W 167cm x Drop 182cm, Light Grey) Heavy Boucle Textured Blackout Lined Eyelet Curtain Pair

Homescapes Light Grey Heavy Boucle Textured Blackout Lined Eyelet Curtain Pair, 66 X 72"

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Heavy Boucle Textured Blackout Lined Eyelet Curtain Pair In Light Grey Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£69.99
Homescapes Light Grey Heavy Boucle Textured Blackout Lined Eyelet Curtain Pair, 66 X 72"

Cheapest offer

Modern style curtain pair from Homescapes in light grey. Having been woven from a poly-cotton blend, these curtains feel soft to the touch and have a textured and thick jacquard look. The yarn has been unevenly spun to create a textured and cosy look complimenting traditional and contemporary style interiors. In light grey, this is a neutral curtain pair that will not go out of fashion and will compliment many décor colour pallets. With an eyelet header, this curtain pair is quick and easy to hang. To ensure complete blackout from outside light, these curtains are backed with 100% viscose and they will also keep in heat to help you save on your energy bills.
£69.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Charles Bentley Double Hanging Swing Chair Seat H196 X D117 X W167Cm Natural
£399.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Where Tomorrow Side Panel for Pop Up Gazebo Pack of 1 | 155 x 215 x 167 cm - Lightweight - UV & Rain Protection | Camping, Outdoor, Beach & Festival | for Retrofitting for Folding Gazebo & Party Tent
£28.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ferplast Vital 3-Tier Small Pet Cage 120 - Black: 120 x 60 x 167cm (L x W x H)
£249.49
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Free Delivery
Joydeco 100% Blackout Curtains, Linen Curtains with Ruffle Tape, Set of 2, H 229 x W 167 cm, Linen, Thermal Curtain, Cold Protection, Opaque, Sound Protection, Ideal for Living Room, Matches Rail
£54.74
27.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery