Homescapes Blue Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, 90 X 72"

(W 228cm x Drop 182cm, Blue) Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair

Homescapes Blue Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, 90 X 72"

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£74.99
Homescapes Blue Geometric Jacquard Blackout Eyelet Curtain Pair, 90 X 72"

Cheapest offer

Geometric readymade curtain pair from Homescapes available in a choice of sizes. Add style and edge to your windows with these geometric patterned curtains in a soft colours, perfect for the bedroom or living room. Woven from jacquard polyester, these curtains will drape beautifully from an eyelet header that makes hanging quick and easy. For true blackout, these curtains have a 3-pass coating to ensure that any outside light is blocked out from your room making these curtains ideal for shift workers or for those who prefer to sleep in complete darkness. These thick curtains also work as insulators by keeping heat inside your home helping to save on energy bills.
£74.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

celexon Folding Frame Projector screen 406 x 228cm Mobile Expert, rear projection
£1,199.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon Folding Frame Projector screen 406 x 228cm Mobile Expert, front projection
£1,099.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Free Delivery
YITAHOME 228cm Artificial Christmas Tree with Snow & 550 Warm White LED Lights, 1346 Tips, Realistic Pine with Easy Fold & Metal Stand, Quick Assembly for Home or Business, 228cm H x 115cm W
£128.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery