vidaXL Coffee Table FLORO Wax Brown 99x55.5x45 cm Solid Pine Wood, Brown

(wax brown) vidaXL Coffee Table Hallway Accent End Table Tea Side Table Solid Pine Wood

vidaXL Coffee Table FLORO Wax Brown 99x55.5x45 cm Solid Pine Wood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

(wax brown) vidaXL Coffee Table Hallway Accent End Table Tea Side Table Solid Pine Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£93.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Hallway Accent End Table Tea Side Table Solid Pine Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Solid Pine Brown 99x55.5x45 cm 2 Drawers With Wood Legs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.22
GBP 115.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Table FLORO Wax Brown 99x55.5x45 cm Solid Pine Wood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This modern coffee table decorates your living room, it easily blends with furniture in any style at your house. Features: Durable material: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look. Made of solid pine wood, the storage cabinet is durable and sturdy Ample storage space: This side table with 2 drawers, keeping your space clutter-free by hiding small essentials behind the door of the living room table Sturdy tabletop: The sturdy tabletop of the sofa table is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items Wooden legs: The wooden legs give the product a natural and pleasant look while ensuring stability. It can blend well with any interior decor Max. loading capacity: 10 kg Range: FLORO Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:99 x D:55.5 cm Weight: 18.9 kg Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 374017
£89.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk