Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack White Log Store Shed Holder vidaXL

(White, 108 x 64.5 x 109 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Stand Multi Colours 108x64.5x109/77cm

Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack White Log Store Shed Holder vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White Solid Pine 108x64.5x109 cm Rustic Indoor Outdoor Log Store

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.28
GBP 103.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack White Log Store Shed Holder vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Not specified / UPC: 8720287209256 / Set Includes: Not specified / Material: Solid Wood / MPN: 822428 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5061731471 / Item Length: Not specified / Item Depth: Not specified / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: White / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Rack / EAN: 8720287209256 / GTIN: 8720287209256 / Weight Capacity: Yes / Item Height: Not specified / Handle Material: Pine / Item Weight: 11,65 / Item Width: Not specified
£100.79
ebay.co.uk