vidaXL Firewood Rack White 108x64.5x110 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

(White, 108 x 64.5 x 110 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Multi Colours 108x64.5x110/108x64.5x78 cm

vidaXL Firewood Rack White 108x64.5x110 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

(White, 108 x 64.5 x 110 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Multi Colours 108x64.5x110/108x64.5x78 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£98.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Pine Wood Firewood Log Holder 110 x 108 x 64.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£101.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack White Log Store Shed Holder vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery
vidaXL Firewood Rack White 108x64.5x110 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest offer

This wooden firewood rack is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Ample storage space: This log store holds enough logs for replenishing the fire at any time, so you can always stay warm in winter.Further dry: The log holder keeps logs off from the ground, allowing better airflow to prevent wood from rotting and meanwhile to further dry the firewood. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.The roof is not fully closed and watertight. Features: Colour: White Material: Solid pine wood Dimensions: 108 x 64.5 x 110 cm (L x W x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:108.0 x D:64.5 cm Colour: White Material: Wood Model Number: 822438
£95.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Relaxdays Kids' wardrobe with fabric box
£73.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Radiator Cover with 2 Flip Drawers, Modern Cross Pattern MDF Cabinet Heater Cover with Top Shelf for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, 108W x 19D x 95.5H cm, White
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery