(White, 108 x 73 x 79 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Shed Multi Colours 108x73x108/79 cm

Used Offers from

(White, 108 x 73 x 79 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Shed Multi Colours 108x73x108/79 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Firewood Rack White 108x73x79 cm Solid Wood Pine, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL White Pine Wood Firewood Log Holder 79 x 108 x 73cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack White Log Store Shed Holder vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.19
Free Delivery

(White, 108 x 73 x 79 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Firewood Rack Log Shed Multi Colours 108x73x108/79 cm

Cheapest offer

This wooden firewood rack is an ideal solution for neatly storing your firewood. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material.
£95.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com