(white, 12 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£418.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Greenhouse with Steel Frame White 36 m 12x3x2 m, White

3 to 5 days
£427.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL White Polyethylene Galvanised Steel Frame 39.3 x 9.8ft Greenhouse - Size: 9.8 x 39.3ft - Wilko

2-4 working days
£499.00
Free Delivery

Greenhouse 12x3x2m White PE Cover & Galvanised Steel Frame, Roll-Up Door 2 Zips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£519.52
GBP 519.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOOLPORT FLEX 6x12m Marquee / Party tent, w. ground frame, PE 550, white - (92105)
£886.50
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT FLEX 6x12m Marquee / Party tent, PE 450, white - (91118)
£544.50
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
TOOLPORT FLEX 6x12m Marquee / Party tent, PE 350, white - (90109)
£486.00
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
Marimekko Oiva Vihkiruusu side plate White, sage, rectangular 12x15 cm
£17.70
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
TOOLPORT PRO 8x12m 2.6m Sides Marquee / Party tent w. ground frame, PVC 800, white - (5204)
£2,915.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
(white, 12 x 3 x 2 m) vidaXL Greenhouse Plant House with Steel Frame Polytunnel Greenhouse White

Cheapest offer

Thisspaciousgreenhousecanaccommodateaconsiderablenumberoffruits,vegetablesandplants.Itisidealforprotectingyourplantsfromadverseweatherconditions. ...
£418.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com