vidaXL Aquarium Stand White 120x40x60 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 120 x 40 x 60 cm) vidaXL Aquarium Stand Fish Tank Stand Cabinet Aquarium Base Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Aquarium Stand White 120x40x60cm Engineered Wood 3-Tier Storage With Wall Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.02
GBP 62.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Aquarium Stand Fish Tank Stand Cabinet Aquarium Base Engineered Wood vidaXL

£65.99
Free Delivery

Aquarium Stand Fish Tank Stand Cabinet Aquarium Base Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.06
Free Delivery

2026 Aquarium Stand Fish Tank Stand Cabinet Aquarium Base Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.20
Free Delivery

Aquarium Stand Fish Tank Stand Cabinet Aquarium Base Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Aquarium Stand Artisan Oak 101x41x58 cm Engineered Wood
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Aquarium Stand Sonoma Oak 60x30x60 cm Engineered Wood
£26.99
Compare 16 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Aquarium Stand Concrete Grey 81x36x73 cm Engineered Wood, Grey
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Aquarium Stand White 120x40x60 cm Engineered Wood, White

Cheapest offer

This aquarium stand provides stable support and secure display space for your fish tank. Whether you're raising ornamental fish or arranging aquatic plants, this aquarium stand can meet your needs. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture Storage function: The aquarium cabinet has ample storage space, the top is designed for putting the fish tank, and the middle and bottom tier is convenient for you to store fish feed, fishnet, disinfectants, water conditioner, and other items Stylish design: This fish tank stand has a sleek design that complements various home decor styles. It serves not only as a practical fish tank stand but also as an exquisite home decoration, adding a touch of modern elegance to your living space The fish tank is not included A
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk