(white, 15.3 l) vidaXL Planter Raised Bed with Removable Inner Anthracite 15 / 15.3 L PP Rattan

Used Offers from

(white, 15.3 l) vidaXL Planter Raised Bed with Removable Inner Anthracite 15 / 15.3 L PP Rattan

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£21.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Planter w/ Removable Inner White 15/15.3 L PP Rattan, White

3 to 5 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Planter with Removable Inner Garden Raised Bed Plant Pot PP Rattan vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Planter White PP Rattan 30x27cm 15L Removable Inner Lightweight Deck for Balcony

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.26
GBP 28.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

VON Leitz 61410001 Set of 3 Storage Boxes with Lids, 15 L, Medium, 100% Recycled Cardboard, Geometric Design, for School, Study & Household, White, Pack of 3
£26.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trixie Cat Shallow Ceramic Bowl Light Blue/White - Light blue/white - 0.3 l/ø 15 cm
£5.29
Compare 6 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
BLACK+DECKER, BXAC65007GB, 15L Portable 2-in-1 Air Cooler, 3 Modes, 3 Speed Settings, LED Display, 8 Hour Timer, Remote Control, 65W, White
£272.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Castrol GTX 15W-40 A3/B3 Engine Oil 5L, white
£32.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SoBuy Wall Mounted Floating Display Storage Unit, 3 Drawers, White,FRG43-L-W,UK
£32.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
(white, 15.3 l) vidaXL Planter Raised Bed with Removable Inner Anthracite 15 / 15.3 L PP Rattan

Cheapest offer

Grow and display your favourite flowers or plants with this planter in a rattan look. It transforms your garden, balcony, backyard, patio, or...
£21.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com