(white, 150 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 150x240 cm Fabric Width 146 cm, White

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Shower Roller Blind Fabric Width Blackout Blind Roller Blind Roller vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kähler - Hammershøi Christmas Tablecloth, 150x320 cm - White
£140.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bresser Br-3 Folding Studio Background 150x200 Cm
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
David Fussenegger - Mila Kids Blanket 150x200 cm Lion Raccoon Bear, Off-white - Brown
£74.80
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
evergreen 9030 White Polystyrene Sheet 150 x 300 x 0.75 mm Pack of 2
Delivery from £5.99
(white, 150 x 240 cm) vidaXL Shower Roller Blind with Cassette 140x240 cm Fabric Width 136 cm

Cheapest offer

Elevateyourbathroom'sstyleandfunctionalitywiththisshowerrollerblindwithcassette,offeringprivacy,tidiness,andelegance. ...
£37.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com