(white, 160 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Used Offers from

(white, 160 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£70.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis White 160x40x142.5 cm PP, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Planter with Trellis Patio Flower Pot Outdoor Planter Box PP vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

Garden Planter White 160x40x142.5cm Polypropylene Rattan Look Planter w/Trellis

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.37
GBP 87.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

5x3 Biohort LeisureTime Box 160 - White
£599.00
Compare 2 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
celexon screen Tripod Economy Projector Screen 211 x 160 cm - white edition
£179.99
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £99.99
Live Table Outdoor Jan Kurtz White - W 160 x D 80 x H 73 cm - 4021224206494
£880.88
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Villeroy et Boch Whirlpool Bath Oberon 1600x750mm Rectangular Alpine White UHC160OBE2B2V01
£4,197.73
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
(white, 160 x 40 x 142,5 cm) vidaXL Garden Planter with Trellis Grey

Cheapest offer

This garden planter with trellis is an excellent choice for climbing plants in your garden, patio and terrace. Durable material:...
£70.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com