Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 180X200 Cm Super King

(white, 180 x 200 cm) vidaXL Bed Frame Metal Home Bedroom Bed Base Bedstead Mattress Foundation

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 180X200 Cm Super King

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£156.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Powder-Coated Metal White Super King 180x200 cm Slatted Base HD Sturdy

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.03
GBP 217.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Metal 180X200 Cm Super King

Cheapest offer

Enjoy a good night's sleep in this comfortable metal bed frame! The bed has a solid construction made of powder-coated metal, making it exceedingly sturdy and durable. The sturdy slats offer the needed support and comfort. You can enjoy great sleeping experience every night on this bed! Please note: The delivery includes the bed frame only. Mattresses are not included. You can check our shop for the matching mattresses.
£156.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Midea MDRB379FGD01 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Total No Frost, Inverter Compressor, Quick Cooling & Freezing, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, White
£299.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Rectangular Whirlpool Bath Squaro Edge 12 1800x800mm White UAE180SQE7A2V01
£3,344.08
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy and Boch Rectangular Whirlpool Bath Oberon 1800x800mm White UAE180OBE2A2V01
£2,697.21
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy et Boch Whirlpool Bath Oberon 1800x800mm Rectangular Alpine White UHC180OBE2B1V01
£4,454.35
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery