Sideboard Kitchen Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

(white, 2 pcs) vidaXL Sideboard Storage Cabinet Cupboard Side Cabinet White Engineered Wood

Sideboard Kitchen Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Sideboards 2 Pcs White 40X35X70 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£68.99
Delivery from £6.00
Sideboard Kitchen Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Metal / Wood Tone: White, Grey Sonoma / Item Width (Interior): 35 cm / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Minimum Length: 40 cm / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845872649 / MPN: 831037 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3062811482 / Item Length (Interior): 40 cm / Item Length: 40 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Living room, Indoor, Living Room Display / Colour: white / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with Damp Cloth / Item Height: 70 cm / Maximum Height: 70 cm / Style: Modern, Contemporary/Modern / Door Mechanism: Hinge, Standard Open / Features: With Doors / Finish: Painted, White, Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 35 cm / Minimum Height: 70 cm / Minimum Width: 40 Centimetres, 35 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 40 Centimeters, 35 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 70 cm / Maximum Width: 35 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 40 cm / Type: Sideboard / EAN: 8720845872649 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720845872649 / Assembly Required: Yes / Quantity in Package: 2 / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 11.1 kg, 24.4 kg, 11.5 kg, 11.4 kg, 11.6 kg, 24.7 kg, 11.8 kg / Product Line: Bath Vida Priano
£68.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vibox Gaming PC Bundle • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5090 32GB • 32GB RAM • 2TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • 27" Monitor • WiFi • White
£4,774.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - Intel Core Ultra 7 265KF, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 32GB RAM, 2TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, Amethyst 360M Airflow White
£1,449.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vibox Gaming PC • AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D 8-Core • Nvidia RTX 5090 32GB • 32GB RAM • 2TB NVMe SSD • Windows 11 • WiFi • White
£4,674.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CyberPowerPC Luxe Gaming PC - AMD Ryzen 7 9800X3D, Nvidia RTX 5060 Ti, 32GB RAM, 2TB NVMe SSD, 650W PSU, Windows 11, Liquid Cooling, Amethyst 360M Airflow White
£1,569.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Under-Bed Drawers 2 pcs White 90x55x17 cm Solid Wood Pine
£77.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery