vidaXL 5-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 250x200 cm Fabric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery

(White, 250 x 200 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Fabric Privacy Screen Paravent Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl 5-Panel Room Divider White 250X200 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

Room Divider Fabric Privacy Screen Paravent Multi Colours Multi Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 250x200 cm Fabric

In stock
£42.59
Free Delivery

Room Divider 5-Panel White Fabric & Iron Home Foldable Privacy Screen 250x200 cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.69
GBP 42.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 250x200 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 250x200 cm Fabric

In stock
£53.12
Free Delivery

vidaXL 5-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 250x200 cm Fabric

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

vidaXL 5-Panel Room Divider Folding Privacy Protection Screen Room Separator Paravent Wall Partition Panel Screen White 250x200 cm Fabric

Cheapest offer

This room divider can divide a room into several parts to provide a private space and protect your privacy. Durable material: The fabric features a simple and clean look, and is breathable and durable. Versatile function: You can not only use the room divider screen to separate the bedroom, or block part of the room as needed, and also place it on the side of the window to block direct sunlight. Of course, you can even use the screen as a background wall. Foldable design: This 5 panels room partition is foldable, so it's easy to store without taking up much space. Good to know: Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly.
£33.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk