Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White 75X190Cm Small Single

(white, 2ft6 small single) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Bed Base Furniture Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White 75X190Cm Small Single

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bed Frame Wooden Bedstead Bed Base Mattress Foundation Solid Wood Pine vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood White 2ft6 Small Single 75x190cm Rustic Handcrafted UK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.36
GBP 84.36 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White 75X190Cm Small Single

Cheapest offer

Take the modern route to your bedroom with this wooden bed frame! It makes a practical and decorative addition to your interior.
£60.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Durable acacia wood ensures long-lasting investment.
• Stable, comfortable frame fits standard single mattresses.
• Minimalist aesthetic adds elegant touch to bedrooms.

Similar products

Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood White 2FT6 Small Single 75x190cm Headboard with Slats
£164.07
GBP 164.07 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Single Bed Frame Solid Pine Wood White 2FT6 Small Single 75x190cm Rustic Hdbrd.
£158.25
GBP 158.25 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bed frame White Solid Pinewood 75x190cm 2FT6 Small Single Rustic Headboard Cozy
£91.10
GBP 91.10 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bed Frame Solid Pinewood White 2FT6 Small Single 75x190cm Headboard Included UK
£151.81
GBP 151.81 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bed frame White Solid Pinewood 2FT6 Small Single 75x190cm L195.5xW80.5xH31cm UK
£152.41
GBP 152.41 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery