Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

(white, 3 shelves) vidaXL Highboard Sideboard Storage Cabinet Side Cabinet Black Engineered Wood

Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.19
Free Delivery

Highboard Wall-Mounted White Engineered Wood 69.5x34x180 cm Modern Cabinet Slim

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.58
GBP 123.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Highboard Sideboard Cabinet Storage Cabinet Cupboard Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Grey Sonoma, White, Sonoma Oak / Handle Finish: Metal, White / Shape: Rectangular, Rectangle / Item Width (Interior): 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Minimum Length: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Door Style: Glass / UPC: 8720845412920 / Item Length (Interior): 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 34.0 Centi ... / MPN: 3196043 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9063412068 / Item Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 34.0 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Indoor, Living Room, Bedroom, Office, Living room, Offic ... / Colour: Whitewhite / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Follow Manufacturer Guidelines / Item Height: 180 Centimeters, 180.0 Centimeters / Maximum Height: 180 Centimeters, 180.0 Centimeters / Number of Doors: 1 / Style: Modern, Contemporary/Modern / Handle Type: Knob, Door Handle / Door Mechanism: Hinge, Swing / Features: With Storage / Finish: Concrete, Grey Sonoma, Sonoma Oak, Smooth, White, Conc ... / Room: Office / Item Width: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Minimum Height: 180 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 180.0 Centimeters / Minimum Width: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Assembly Tools / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Depth: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 34.0 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 180 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 180.0 Centimeters / Maximum Width: 34 Centimeters, 69.5 Centimeters / Mounting: Wall Mounted / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Highboard / Maximum Length: 69.5 Centimeters, 34 Centimeters, 34.0 Centimeters / Number of Drawers: Not specified / GTIN: 8720845412920 / EAN: 8720845412920 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Highboard / Model / Design: 3 shelves / Item Weight: 48.7 kg, 51.83 kg, 51.73 kg, 49.1 kg, 49.4 kg, 53.4 kg, 53.6 ... / Handle Material: Metal, Engineered Wood / Product Line: vidaXL
£121.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Wall Cube Shelves Floating Display Storage Unit Bookcase MDF 3 pcs vidaXL
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Kids' bookshelf
£56.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Form & Refine - Leaf Shelf 1x3, White Oiled Oak - White Oak
£528.09
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Relaxdays Bookcase w/ drawers
£54.90
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Shower Caddy - 3-Tier - W22 x D16 x H83 cm - White
£8.23
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99