Vidaxl 6-Panel Room Divider White 300X200 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

(White, 300 x 200 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Fabric Privacy Screen Paravent Multi Colours Multi Sizes

Used Offers from £69.60

Vidaxl 6-Panel Room Divider White 300X200 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

(White, 300 x 200 cm) vidaXL Room Divider Fabric Privacy Screen Paravent Multi Colours Multi Sizes

3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider, 300x200 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, White, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider, 300x200 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, White, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

In stock
£48.02
Free Delivery

Room Divider 6-Panel White Modern Fabric Iron Foldable Privacy Screen 150x200 cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.21
GBP 52.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider, 300x200 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, White, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider, 300x200 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, White, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider, 300x200 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, White, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

In stock
£58.05
Free Delivery

vidaXL 6-Panel Room Divider, 300x200 cm, Polyester Fabric & Iron Frame, White, Foldable Privacy Screen, Movable Partition Wall, Bedroom & Office Separator, Home Décor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Vidaxl 6-Panel Room Divider White 300X200 Cm Fabric Room Dividers

Cheapest offer

This room divider can divide a room into several parts to provide a private space and protect your privacy.
£39.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Broste Copenhagen Mai tablecloth 160x300 cm, black-off white
£143.10
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Klarstein Air Infinite, Infrared Heater, 60x50cm, 300W, Wall, FB
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
klarstein.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pappelina - Kotte Rug Fossil Grey/ White, 70x300 cm - Fossil Grey
£237.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy et Boch Freestanding Bath Finion 1700x700x620mm Alpine White 177FIN7A300V401
£4,625.38
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Countertop Basin Hansgrohe Xuniva Q Square 300x300x95 mm White
£148.89
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90