Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

(white, 40 x 25 x 100 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 40x25x100 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Used Offers from £54.19

Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White 40x25x100cm Cold-Rolled Steel Sturdy Home Indoor Log Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
GBP 38.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
Firewood Rack Cold-rolled steel Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage vidaXL

Cheapest offer

UPC: 8721158788696 / MPN: 864332 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24075818176 / Item Length: 60 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters, 40.0 Centimeters / Suitable For: Outdoor Use / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Care Instructions: As Described / Capacity: 100 kg, Large Capacity / Item Height: 100 Centimeters, 100.0 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Modern, Functional, Aesthetic, Stylish, Unique / Features: Sturdy / Finish: Smooth, Smoother Surface / Room: Indoor/Outdoor / Item Width: 25 Centimeters, 25.0 Centimeters / Hook Style: Branch / Material: Cold-Rolled Steel / Item Depth: 25 Centimeters, 25.0 Centimeters, 40 Centimeters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 40 x 25 x 100 cm / Type: Rack, Log Holder, Firewood Storage / EAN: 8721158788696 / GTIN: 8721158788696 / Weight Capacity: 100 Kilograms, 100 kg / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Firewood Rack / Number of Hooks: 1 / Item Weight: 3.15 kg, 2.7 kg
£38.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Midea MDRB379FGD01 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Total No Frost, Inverter Compressor, Quick Cooling & Freezing, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, White
£299.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avery Multipurpose Label 38x21.2mm 65 Per A4 Sheet White (Pack 2600 Labels) 3666-40
£10.93
Compare 11 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
TR31 Pendant 40x55 White
£839.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy and Boch Subway Infinity Shower tray 1600x1000x40mm Alpine White
£841.06
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Wall-Mounted Clothes Airer
£35.90
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery