Vidaxl Table Top White 40X40 Cm 6 Mm Tempered Glass With Marble Design, White

(white, 40 x 40 cm) vidaXL Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Table Top White 40X40 Cm 6 Mm Tempered Glass With Marble Design, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

(white, 40 x 40 cm) vidaXL Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Table Top Sturdy Desk Top Replacement Dining Table Top Tempered Glass vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Table Top 40x40 cm White Marble Tempered Glass 6mm Square Durable Dining Indoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.31
GBP 25.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOOLPORT 3x2m PES 800 Pop Up Gazebo PROFESSIONAL Aluminium 40 mm, incl. 4 side panels, white - (581906)
£674.10
Go to shop
houseoftents.co.uk
GUBI Pietra side table 33x33x40 cm Neutral white travertine
£959.00
Compare 3 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
Ferm Living Vuelta Floor Lamp White
£365.00
Compare 4 prices
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hilke Collection Hilke Collection tray 40.5x25.5 cm White marble-solid brass
£71.90
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Vidaxl Table Top White 40X40 Cm 6 Mm Tempered Glass With Marble Design, White

Cheapest offer

This tempered glass table top is ideal for dining tables, coffee tables, etc. Featuring a marble design, this dining table top is aesthetically pleasing and will be the focal point of your home. Made of tempered glass, the coffee table top is durable and easy to clean with a damp cloth. Features: Colour: White Material: Tempered glass Dimensions: 40 x 40 cm (L x W) Thickness: 6 mm With marble design Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.6 x W:40.0 x D:40.0 cm Colour: White Material: Glass Model Number: 322253
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk