(white, 44 x 28 x 65 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 60x28x65 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Used Offers from

(white, 44 x 28 x 65 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 60x28x65 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Log Store Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage Firewood Rack Fire Wood Rack vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White 44x28x65cm Cold-Rolled Steel Home Log Stand Heavy-Duty 60kg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.92
GBP 45.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alpinestars CR-X Drystar Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 44 for Men
£122.70
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Geberit Cleaning Tube (Offset to The Right by 4 cm) White, 118111111
£27.87
Compare 2 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Geberit Plumbing Fittings Connection bend 90° 28x21 cm left 14 cm Alpine White d50/44
£39.93
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Hansgrohe WallStoris Shower Squeegee, Bathroom Accessory, Matt White, 27916700
£13.18
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(white, 44 x 28 x 65 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 60x28x65 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest offer

Keep your logs arranged and simple to access with this sturdy and stable firewood rack! Robust and stable: Cold-rolled steel is a type of...
£36.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com