(White) 5M D Profile Rubber Seal Weather Strip Foam Sticky Tape Door Window Draught Excluder 6mm gaps

STORMGUARD EPDM 'D' Profile Draught EXCLUDER SELF-Adhesive Seal White 5M

(White) 5M D Profile Rubber Seal Weather Strip Foam Sticky Tape Door Window Draught Excluder 6mm gaps

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£3.39
Free Delivery

STORMGUARD EPDM 'D' Profile Draught EXCLUDER SELF-Adhesive Seal White 5M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.39
Delivery from £4.49

STORMGUARD EPDM 'D' Profile Draught EXCLUDER SELF-Adhesive Seal White 5M

In stock
£4.85
Free Delivery

Stormguard Epdm Draught Proof "d" Profile 3-5mm Gaps 5M - White

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

STORMGUARD 05Sr827010Mw Epdm 'D' Profile Draught Excluder Self-Adhesive Seal White 10M
£5.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STORMGUARD 05Sr827010Mb Epdm 'D' Profile Draught Excluder Self-Adhesive Seal Brown 10M
£5.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STORMGUARD 05Sr827010Mw Epdm 'D' Profile Draught Excluder Self-Adhesive Seal White 10M (Pack of 5)
£29.95
5.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stormguard EPDM 5 Metres, D Black Draught Excluder Self Adhesive Rubber Door Window Seal Roll
£4.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stormguard Epdm Draught Proof "d" Profile 3-5mm Gaps 5M - Black
£4.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(White) 5M D Profile Rubber Seal Weather Strip Foam Sticky Tape Door Window Draught Excluder 6mm gaps

Cheapest offer

Product Description This draught excluder strip is an easy and affordable DIY project that can be done in all year round, can be used...
£3.39
10-15 days
onbuy.com