(white, 60 x 28 x 65 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 60x28x65 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Used Offers from

(white, 60 x 28 x 65 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 60x28x65 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Log Store Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage Firewood Rack Fire Wood Rack vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White Cold-Rolled Steel 60x28x65cm Indoor Log Holder SturdyBuilt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.34
GBP 48.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mette Ditmer - Grid Towel 38x60 cm 2-pack, Black / Off-white - Black
£15.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Sink 60 X with pop up waste 595mm White Alpin CeramicPlus 636002R1HL0
£691.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
WYPALL X60 General Clean Cleaning Cloth C-fold White 1 Ply 8266 10 Pieces of 126 Sheets
£245.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORKSPACE LIGHT I | 120x60 - Office Desk Grey / white
£141.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Mette Ditmer - Grid Towel Sand 2-pack, 38x60 cm - Off-White
£15.80
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
(white, 60 x 28 x 65 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 60x28x65 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Cheapest offer

Keepyourlogsarrangedandsimpletoaccesswiththissturdyandstablefirewoodrack! ...
£38.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.