Log Store Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage Firewood Rack Fire Wood Rack vidaXL

(white, 60 x 28 x 90 cm) vidaXL Firewood Rack White 60x28x65 cm Cold-rolled steel fireplace log holder

Log Store Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage Firewood Rack Fire Wood Rack vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.59
Free Delivery

Firewood Rack White Cold-Rolled Steel 60x28x90 cm Indoor Log Holder Stable XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.27
GBP 59.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
Log Store Fireplace Log Holder Wood Storage Firewood Rack Fire Wood Rack vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square, Rectangle / UPC: 8721158787491 / MPN: 864212 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7075834680 / Suitable For: Logs / Colour: white / Number of Shelves: 1 / Care Instructions: As Described / Item Height: 65 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 90.0 Centimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Elegant, Modern, Contemporary, Attractive, Stylish ... / Features: Stylish Design / Finish: Smooth, Smoother surface, Anthracite, Smoother Surface, Oliv ... / Room: Garden / Item Width: 60 Centimeters, 90 Centimeters, 44 Centimeters, 28.0 Centime ... / Hook Style: Branch / Material: Cold-rolled steel / Item Depth: 28 cm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 60 x 28 x 90 cm / Type: Log Holder, Firewood Rack, Wood Organizer / EAN: 8721158787491 / GTIN: 8721158787491 / Weight Capacity: 60 Kilograms, 100 Kilograms, 60 kg / Model: Firewood Rack 44x28x65 cm, Firewood Rack Black 60x28x65 cm, ... / Number of Hooks: 1 / Application: Fireplace / Item Weight: 4.45 kg, 5.95 kg, 4.05 kg, 5.45 kg, 5.8 kg, 6.55 kg
£57.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Midea MDRB379FGD01 273L 60/40 Freestanding Fridge Freezer, 173L Fridge, 100L Freezer, Total No Frost, Inverter Compressor, Quick Cooling & Freezing, 54.7W x 63.2D x 180H cm, White
£299.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WYPALL X60 General Clean Cleaning Cloth C-fold White 1 Ply 8266 10 Pieces of 126 Sheets
£245.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORKSPACE LIGHT I | 120x60 - Office Desk Walnut / White
£141.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
TS Desk 120 x 60 cm w. Black Base and White Carrara Marble Top
£2,280.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
WORKSPACE LIGHT I | 120x60 - Office Desk Grey / white
£141.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90