(white, 60 x 30 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Table Top Desk Top Wooden Dining Table Top White Solid Wood Pine Oval

Used Offers from

(white, 60 x 30 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Table Top Desk Top Wooden Dining Table Top White Solid Wood Pine Oval

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Table Top White 60X30X2.5cm Solid Wood Pine Oval, White

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Table Top Desk Top Dining Table Top for Table Solid Wood Pine Oval vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Table Top Solid Pine Wood White 60x30x2.5cm Untreated Rustic Oval Board for Cafe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.62
GBP 26.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mette Ditmer - Grid Towel 38x60 cm 2-pack, Black / Off-white - Black
£15.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Villeroy and Boch Countertop Sink 60 X with pop up waste 595mm White Alpin CeramicPlus 636002R1HL0
£691.87
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
WYPALL X60 General Clean Cleaning Cloth C-fold White 1 Ply 8266 10 Pieces of 126 Sheets
£245.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORKSPACE LIGHT I | 120x60 - Office Desk Grey / white
£141.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Mette Ditmer - Grid Towel Sand 2-pack, 38x60 cm - Off-White
£15.80
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
(white, 60 x 30 x 2.5 cm) vidaXL Table Top Desk Top Wooden Dining Table Top White Solid Wood Pine Oval

Cheapest offer

Give a new life to your table with this oval table top. It is an excellent solution for freshening up your table at home or in a commercial setting...
£20.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com