Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Platform Bedstead Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

(white, 75 x 190 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Platform Bedstead Multi Colours/Sizes

Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Platform Bedstead Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Bed Frame Without Mattress White Solid Wood Small Single Bed Frames

1-3 working days
£77.99
Free Delivery

Bed Frame White Solid Pinewood Small Single 75x190cm With Headboard, Slatted UK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.62
GBP 78.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
Solid Wood Pine Bed Frame Wooden Platform Bedstead Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Size: Small Single, Small Double, Super King, King ... / UPC: 8720286762691 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 810162 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21055113941 / Item Length: 206.5 Centimeters, 196.5 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 205.5 ... / Department: Bedroom / Care Instructions: Avoid Harsh Chemicals / Item Height: 70 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 104 Centimeters, 70 cm / Item Width: 95.5 Centimeters, 80.5 Centimeters, 125.5 Centimeters, 185 C ... / Minimum Width: 80.5 Centimeters, 120 Centimeters, 206 Centimeters, 165.5 Ce ... / EC Range: A - G / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Footboard Height: 100 cm, 70 cm / Backrest Height: 70 cm / Maximum Width: 95.5 Centimeters, 80.5 Centimeters, 125.5 Centimeters, 185 C ... / Mounting: Freestanding, Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 75 x 190 cm / Maximum Length: 206.5 Centimeters, 196.5 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 205.5 ... / EAN: 8720286762691 / Assembly Required: Yes / Time Period Manufactured: Mid 20th Century (1941-1969) / Wood Tone: Honey Brown, White, Light Wood, Black, Oak, Dark, Gre ... / Shape: Rectangle, Rectangular, rectangle / Minimum Length: 206.5 Centimeters, 75 Centimeters, 200 Centimeters, 190 Cent ... / Distance from Floor to Bottom: 1 cm / Fill Material: Wood / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: white / Frame Material: Pinewood / Maximum Height: 70 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters, 104 Centimeters / Style: Modern, Industrial / Features: Decorative Headboard / Finish: White, Untreated, Painted, Honey Brown, Unfinished, Powder-c ... / Room: Bedroom / Minimum Height: 70 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Headboard Height: 70, 100, 104 / Pattern: Solid Color / Bed Edge Drop Length: 70 cm / Material: Pine, Solid Pinewood, Solid Wood ... / ProductTitle: vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress White Solid Wood Small Single / Compatible Mattress Size: Super King / Type: Bed Frame, Double Bed, Single Bed, Platform Bed, ... / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286762691 / Model: vidaXL Bed Frame, Bed Frame Base Platform, vidaXL Si ... / Item Weight: 12.15 kg, 11.15 kg, 16.15 kg, 22 kg, 16.55 kg, 28.6 kg, 19.8 ... / Product Line: vidaXL Bed, vidaXL Collection, vidaXL Bedsteads & Fr ...
£63.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

245/75R16 BFGoodrich AT T/A KO2 All Terrain White Letter 120S Tyre
£228.49
GBP 228.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
225/75R16 General Grabber AT3 All Terrain White Letter 115/112S Tyre
£164.49
GBP 164.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Blanx Coco White Whitening Toothpaste for Sensitive Gums - 75ml
£7.35
9.8 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
225/75R16 BFGoodrich AT T/A KO2 All Terrain White Letter 115/112S Tyre
£209.49
GBP 209.49 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Summer Tyre 245/75 R17 BFGoodrich 121/118S ALL-TERRAIN T/A KO2 M+S
£219.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25